2. Landkreisliga Männer Mitte 2023/24

1. Spieltag - 09.09.2023 bis 09.09.2023
09.09. 13:00  SV Espenhain 91 - SV Leipzig 1910 III  2 : 4
09.09. 13:00  Sf Neukieritzsch II - SV Einheit Tautenhain II  6 : 0
10.09. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest II - SV Lok Borna  6 : 0
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2023 bis 24.09.2023
23.09. 13:00  SV Leipzig 1910 III - KSV GW Hagenest II  5 : 1
24.09. 09:00  SV Lok Borna - Sf Neukieritzsch II  1 : 5
17.12. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain II - SV Espenhain 91  4 : 2
3. Spieltag - 14.10.2023 bis 15.10.2023
14.10. 13:00  SV Espenhain 91 - SV Lok Borna  5 : 1
14.10. 13:00  Sf Neukieritzsch II - KSV GW Hagenest II  5 : 1
15.10. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain II - SV Leipzig 1910 III  1 : 5
4. Spieltag - 29.10.2023 bis 29.10.2023
29.10. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest II - SV Espenhain 91  5 : 1
29.10. 09:00  SV Lok Borna - SV Einheit Tautenhain II  1 : 5
29.10. 09:00  SV Leipzig 1910 III - Sf Neukieritzsch II  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 11.11.2023 bis 12.11.2023
11.11. 13:00  SV Espenhain 91 - Sf Neukieritzsch II  1 : 5
12.11. 09:00  SV Lok Borna - SV Leipzig 1910 III  2 : 4
18.02. 15:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain II - KSV GW Hagenest II  5 : 1
6. Spieltag - 03.12.2023 bis 03.12.2023
03.12. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain II - Sf Neukieritzsch II  4 : 2
03.12. 09:00  SV Lok Borna - KSV GW Hagenest II  0 : 6
13.01. 09:00  SV Leipzig 1910 III - SV Espenhain 91  6 : 0
7. Spieltag - 09.12.2023 bis 10.12.2023
09.12. 09:00  Sf Neukieritzsch II - SV Lok Borna  4 : 2
09.12. 09:00  SV Espenhain 91 - SV Einheit Tautenhain II  4 : 2
10.12. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest II - SV Leipzig 1910 III  1 : 5
8. Spieltag - 21.01.2024 bis 21.01.2024
21.01. 09:00  SV Lok Borna - SV Espenhain 91  2 : 4
21.01. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest II - Sf Neukieritzsch II  5 : 1
21.01. 09:00  SV Leipzig 1910 III - SV Einheit Tautenhain II  4 : 2
9. Spieltag - 10.02.2024 bis 11.02.2024
04.02. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain II - SV Lok Borna  2 : 4
10.02. 13:00  SV Espenhain 91 - KSV GW Hagenest II  4 : 2
11.02. 09:00  Sf Neukieritzsch II - SV Leipzig 1910 III  2 : 4
10. Spieltag - 18.02.2024 bis 25.02.2024
18.02. 09:00  SV Leipzig 1910 III - SV Lok Borna  5 : 1
25.02. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest II - SV Einheit Tautenhain II  6 : 0
25.02. 09:00  Sf Neukieritzsch II - SV Espenhain 91  5 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   M.-Pkt.    Diff.
KSV GW Hagenest II  2 : 6:0    6
Sf Neukieritzsch II  2 : 6:0    6
SV Leipzig 1910 III  2 : 4:2    2
SV Espenhain 91  0 : 2:4    -2
SV Einheit Tautenhain II  0 : 0:6    -6
SV Lok Borna  0 : 0:6    -6