2. Landkreisliga Männer Süd 2023/24

1. Spieltag - 09.09.2023 bis 10.09.2023
09.09. 13:00  Döbelner SC III - ESV Lok Döbeln  6 : 0
09.09. 13:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  1 : 5
10.09. 09:00  SV Leisnig 90 II - SV Gersdorf 1910 II  5 : 1
2. Spieltag - 23.09.2023 bis 24.09.2023
23.09. 13:00  Döbelner SC III - SV Gersdorf 1910 II  5 : 1
24.09. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V - SV Leisnig 90 II  1 : 5
24.09. 09:00  ESV Lok Döbeln - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  4 : 2
3. Spieltag - 28.10.2023 bis 29.10.2023
28.10. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V - Döbelner SC III  0 : 6
28.10. 13:00  SV Leisnig 90 II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  6 : 0
29.10. 09:00  SV Gersdorf 1910 II - ESV Lok Döbeln  5 : 1
4. Spieltag - 18.11.2023 bis 19.11.2023
18.11. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V - SV Gersdorf 1910 II  1 : 5
19.11. 11:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV - Döbelner SC III  2 : 4
19.11. 11:00  ESV Lok Döbeln - SV Leisnig 90 II  4 : 2
5. Spieltag - 02.12.2023 bis 03.12.2023
02.12. 13:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V - ESV Lok Döbeln  4 : 2
02.12. 13:00  Döbelner SC III - SV Leisnig 90 II  2 : 4
03.12. 09:00  SV Gersdorf 1910 II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  5 : 1
6. Spieltag - 16.12.2023 bis 16.12.2023
  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  5 : 1
16.12. 13:00  SV Gersdorf 1910 II - SV Leisnig 90 II  2 : 4
16.12. 13:00  ESV Lok Döbeln - Döbelner SC III  2 : 4
7. Spieltag - 13.01.2024 bis 14.01.2024
13.01. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV - ESV Lok Döbeln  4 : 2
14.01. 09:00  SV Leisnig 90 II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  6 : 0
18.02. 10:00  SV Gersdorf 1910 II - Döbelner SC III  4 : 2
8. Spieltag - 20.01.2024 bis 10.02.2024
20.01. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV - SV Leisnig 90 II  1 : 5
10.02. 09:00  ESV Lok Döbeln - SV Gersdorf 1910 II  1 : 5
10.02. 13:00  Döbelner SC III - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  5 : 1
9. Spieltag - 24.02.2024 bis 25.02.2024
24.02. 09:00  SV Leisnig 90 II - ESV Lok Döbeln  6 : 0
25.02. 09:00  Döbelner SC III - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  6 : 0
25.02. 09:00  SV Gersdorf 1910 II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  4 : 2
10. Spieltag - 02.03.2024 bis 03.03.2024
02.03. 09:00  ESV Lok Döbeln - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  4 : 2
02.03. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV - SV Gersdorf 1910 II  2 : 4
03.03. 09:00  SV Leisnig 90 II - Döbelner SC III  6 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   M.-Pkt.    Diff.
SV Leisnig 90 II  10  18 : 49:11    38
Döbelner SC III  10  14 : 40:20    20
SV Gersdorf 1910 II  10  14 : 36:24    12
SpG Geringswalde Waldheim V  10  6 : 14  21:39    -18
ESV Lok Döbeln  10  6 : 14  20:40    -20
SpG Geringswalde Waldheim IV  10  2 : 18  14:46    -32