Landkreisliga Männer 120 Wurf 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 01.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
01.09. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - KV Naunhof  5 : 1
14.09. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - SV Einheit Tautenhain  5 : 1
14.09. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - SV Leisnig 90 I  2 : 4
15.09. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - SV Seelingstaedt III  6 : 0
2. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
28.09. 10:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - KSV GW Hagenest I  4 : 2
28.09. 12:00  KV Naunhof - Falkenhainer SV 1898  4 : 2
29.09. 10:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - SV BW Deutzen II  0 : 5
24.11. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - SV Tresenwald  6 : 0
3. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 13.10.2019
05.10. 10:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - KV Naunhof  0 : 5
05.10. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - SV Seelingstaedt III  5 : 1
05.10. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - SV Tresenwald  4 : 2
13.10. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - SV Einheit Tautenhain  5 : 1
4. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
19.10. 14:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - KV Naunhof  1 : 5
20.10. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - SV Leisnig 90 I  5 : 1
20.10. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - SV BW Deutzen II  4 : 2
20.10. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - Falkenhainer SV 1898  2 : 4
5. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
26.10. 10:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - SV Seelingstaedt III  6 : 0
26.10. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - KSV GW Hagenest I  1 : 5
26.10. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - SV Einheit Tautenhain  4 : 2
26.10. 14:00  KV Naunhof - SV Tresenwald  5 : 1
6. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
09.11. 14:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - Falkenhainer SV 1898  2 : 4
10.11. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - SV Seelingstaedt III  5 : 1
10.11. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - SV Tresenwald  4 : 2
10.11. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - KV Naunhof  1 : 5
7. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
16.11. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - SV BW Deutzen II  5 : 1
16.11. 14:00  KV Naunhof - SV Einheit Tautenhain  4 : 2
17.11. 10:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - SV Tresenwald  4 : 2
23.11. 14:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - KSV GW Hagenest I  0 : 5
8. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
30.11. 14:00  KV Naunhof - KSV GW Hagenest I  4 : 2
30.11. 14:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - SV Tresenwald  1 : 5
30.11. 14:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - SV BW Deutzen II  5 : 1
01.12. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - Falkenhainer SV 1898  2 : 4
9. Spieltag - 07.12.2019 bis 08.12.2019
07.12. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - KV Naunhof  0 : 6
07.12. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - SV Seelingstaedt III  5 : 0
08.12. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - SV Leisnig 90 I  1 : 5
08.12. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - SV Einheit Tautenhain  5 : 1
10. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020
11.01. 14:00  KV Naunhof - SV Leisnig 90 I  4 : 2
12.01. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - KSV GW Hagenest I  4 : 2
12.01. 14:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - Falkenhainer SV 1898  1 : 5
19.01. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - SV BW Deutzen II  2 : 4
11. Spieltag - 18.01.2020 bis 25.01.2020
18.01. 10:00  SV Leisnig 90 I - SV Einheit Tautenhain  5 : 1
18.01. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - SV Tresenwald  5 : 1
18.01. 14:00  KV Naunhof - SV Seelingstaedt III  6 : 0
25.01. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - KSV GW Hagenest I  1 : 5
12. Spieltag - 02.02.2020 bis 02.02.2020
15.12. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - SV BW Deutzen II  2 : 4
02.02. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - Falkenhainer SV 1898  5 : 1
02.02. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - KV Naunhof  5 : 1
02.02. 10:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - SV Leisnig 90 I  1 : 5
13. Spieltag - 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020
08.02. 13:00  Falkenhainer SV 1898 - SV Leisnig 90 I  2 : 4
08.02. 14:00  KV Naunhof - SV BW Deutzen II  2 : 4
08.02. 14:00  SV Seelingstaedt III - SV Einheit Tautenhain  5 : 1
09.02. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - KSV GW Hagenest I  2 : 4
14. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020
22.02. 14:00  SV BW Deutzen II - Falkenhainer SV 1898  1 : 5
23.02. 09:00  SV Einheit Tautenhain - KV Naunhof  2 : 4
23.02. 09:00  KSV GW Hagenest I - SV Seelingstaedt III  6 : 0
23.02. 10:00  SV Tresenwald - SV Leisnig 90 I  5 : 1
Tabelle
    Sp. T-Pkt. M-Pkt.    Diff.
KV Naunhof  14     22 : 6      56     29
KSV GW Hagenest I  14     20 : 8      55     27
SV Leisnig 90 I  14     18 : 10      48     13
Falkenhainer SV 1898  14     18 : 10      48     12
SV BW Deutzen II  14     14 : 14      39     -4
SV Tresenwald  14     10 : 18      40     -4
SV Einheit Tautenhain  14     8 : 20      35     -14
SV Seelingstaedt III  14     2 : 26      11     -59

www.kegeln-muldental.de/