Landkreisliga Senioren 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 04.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019
04.09. 18:00  KSV Thallwitz II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1472 : 1528
07.09. 09:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - SV 1919 Grimma  1677 : 1470
07.09. 14:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV Seelingstaedt II  1605 : 1586
24.10. 17:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV 61 Nitzschka  1576 : 1509
2. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 18.09.2019
14.09. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1608 : 1429
15.09. 09:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1613 : 1629
17.09. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - KSV Thallwitz II  1754 : 1697
18.09. 18:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1696 : 1670
3. Spieltag - 24.09.2019 bis 02.10.2019
24.09. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1628 : 1650
26.09. 16:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1605 : 1531
29.09. 10:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV 1919 Grimma  1404 : 1488
02.10. 18:00  KSV Thallwitz II - SV 61 Nitzschka  1621 : 1532
4. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 10.10.2019
05.10. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1555 : 1517
06.10. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - KSV Thallwitz II  1667 : 1618
09.10. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - SV Seelingstaedt II  1719 : 1600
11.10. 17:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1640 : 1628
5. Spieltag - 15.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
15.10. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - SV 1919 Grimma  1649 : 1504
19.10. 14:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - KSV Thallwitz II  1512 : 1458
20.10. 09:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1603 : 1563
20.10. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV 61 Nitzschka  1647 : 1630
6. Spieltag - 27.10.2019 bis 30.10.2019
29.10. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1697 : 1634
30.10. 17:00  KSV Thallwitz II - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1550 : 1425
30.10. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - SV 1919 Grimma  1655 : 1595
16.11. 10:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1628 : 1592
7. Spieltag - 07.11.2019 bis 09.11.2019
07.11. 16:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - SV Seelingstaedt II  1617 : 1695
07.11. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV 61 Nitzschka  1643 : 1616
09.11. 09:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1429 : 1303
09.11. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV Thallwitz II  1627 : 1557
8. Spieltag - 19.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019
19.11. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1539 : 1449
20.11. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1704 : 1576
24.11. 09:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - KSV Thallwitz II  1620 : 1648
24.11. 09:00  SV 1919 Grimma - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1597 : 1448
9. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 06.12.2019
30.11. 10:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1510 : 1444
01.12. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV 1919 Grimma  1658 : 1554
04.12. 17:00  KSV Thallwitz II - SV Seelingstaedt II  1593 : 1427
06.12. 17:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - SV 61 Nitzschka  1593 : 1717
10. Spieltag - 11.12.2019 bis 14.12.2019
11.12. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - KSV Thallwitz II  1612 : 1553
14.12. 10:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1604 : 1576
14.12. 13:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV Seelingstaedt II  1629 : 1576
14.12. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1479 : 1616
11. Spieltag - 07.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020
07.01. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - SV 61 Nitzschka  1649 : 1608
08.01. 17:00  KSV Thallwitz II - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1550 : 1457
11.01. 09:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1520 : 1496
12.01. 09:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV 1919 Grimma  1589 : 1669
12. Spieltag - 22.01.2020 bis 25.01.2020
18.01. 09:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1626 : 1605
22.01. 17:00  KSV Thallwitz II - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1599 : 1498
22.01. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1732 : 1500
25.01. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV Seelingstaedt II  1604 : 1483
13. Spieltag - 08.02.2020 bis 08.02.2020
06.02. 16:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis II - KSV Thallwitz II  1624 : 1589
08.02. 09:00  KSV Rotation Trebsen - SV Seelingstaedt II  1517 : 1436
08.02. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV 61 Nitzschka  1457 : 1614
08.02. 13:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1638 : 1478
14. Spieltag - 16.02.2020 bis 19.02.2020
16.02. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - KSV Rotation Trebsen  1616 : 1594
18.02. 18:00  SV Seelingstaedt II - TSV RW 90 Brandis II  1596 : 1638
19.02. 17:00  KSV Thallwitz II - SV 1919 Grimma  1567 : 1502
19.02. 17:00  SV 61 Nitzschka - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1694 : 1707
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt. Holz    Diff.
KSV Rotation Trebsen  10     12 : 8      15514     179
Nerchauer SV 1990 II  10     12 : 8      15521     -216
SV 61 Nitzschka  10     12 : 8      16390     316
KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  10     10 : 10      15839     14
SV 1919 Grimma  10     10 : 10      15477     -133
SV Seelingstaedt II  10     10 : 10      16151     54
KSV Thallwitz II  10     8 : 12      15767     63
TSV RW 90 Brandis II  10     6 : 14      15814     -277

www.kegeln-muldental.de/