1. Landkreisliga Senioren St.1 2023/24

1. Spieltag - 09.09.2023 bis 09.09.2023
09.09. 09:00  SV Seelingstädt II - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1532 : 1540
09.09. 09:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SV 1919 Grimma  1435 : 1530

Spielfrei: KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  

2. Spieltag - 21.09.2023 bis 25.09.2023
21.09. 17:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  1518 : 1533
25.09. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1514 : 1400

Spielfrei: SV Seelingstädt II  Nerchauer SV 1990 II  

3. Spieltag - 12.10.2023 bis 15.10.2023
12.10. 17:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1565 : 1454
15.10. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III - SV Seelingstädt II  1434 : 1151
17.11. 16:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1483 : 1419

4. Spieltag - 21.10.2023 bis 29.10.2023
23.10. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV Seelingstädt II  1456 : 1317
29.10. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV 1919 Grimma  1507 : 1556

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  

5. Spieltag - 04.11.2023 bis 06.11.2023
04.11. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1447 : 1460
06.11. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1613 : 1290

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  SV Seelingstädt II  

6. Spieltag - 11.11.2023 bis 12.11.2023
11.11. 09:00  SV Seelingstädt II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1512 : 1557
12.11. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1493 : 1157

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  

7. Spieltag - 23.11.2023 bis 27.11.2023
27.11. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  1598 : 1435
01.02. 17:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV Seelingstädt II  1592 : 1352

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  Nerchauer SV 1990 II  

8. Spieltag - 04.12.2023 bis 10.12.2023
30.11. 17:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1537 : 1502
10.12. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV Seelingstädt II  1445 : 1358

Spielfrei: KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  

9. Spieltag - 16.12.2023 bis 16.12.2023
15.12. 17:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1533 : 1570
16.12. 09:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III - SV 1919 Grimma  1391 : 1322

Spielfrei: SV Seelingstädt II  Nerchauer SV 1990 II  

10. Spieltag - 06.01.2024 bis 08.01.2024
06.01. 09:00  SV Seelingstädt II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  1367 : 1644
07.01. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1601 : 1528
08.01. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf - SV 1919 Grimma  1503 : 1471

11. Spieltag - 18.01.2024 bis 21.01.2024
21.01. 09:00  SV Seelingstädt II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1512 : 1488
22.02. 17:00  SV 1919 Grimma - Nerchauer SV 1990 II  1512 : 1347

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  

12. Spieltag - 01.02.2024 bis 03.02.2024
03.02. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1482 : 1615
23.02. 17:30  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  1462 : 1572

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  SV Seelingstädt II  

13. Spieltag - 08.02.2024 bis 11.02.2024
11.02. 09:00  Nerchauer SV 1990 II - SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  1475 : 1581
11.02. 09:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SV Seelingstädt II  1448 : 1398

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  

14. Spieltag - 03.03.2024 bis 03.03.2024
01.03. 15:00  SV Seelingstädt II - SV 1919 Grimma  1340 : 1447
03.03. 13:00  SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  1538 : 1499

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  Nerchauer SV 1990 II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Kegel    Diff.
SpG Geringswalde Waldheim III  4 : 4612:4483    129
SV 1919 Grimma  4 : 5879:5836    43
SV Eintracht Sermuth II  4 : 7447:7611    -164
KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  2 : 3024:3098    -74
Nerchauer SV 1990 II  2 : 5406:6121    -715
SV Seelingstädt II  0 : 5178:5927    -749