Muldentalliga Männer 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 07.09.2019 bis 08.09.2019
07.09. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - TSV Boehlitz  1916 : 1782
07.09. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - SV 61 Nitzschka II  2120 : 2107
07.09. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  1933 : 1921
08.09. 10:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Machern 90 II  1985 : 1798

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  

2. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 14.09.2019
14.09. 09:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SG BW Altenhain II  2029 : 2077
14.09. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - KSV Grosssteinberg  2071 : 2066
22.09. 09:00  TSV Boehlitz - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1948 : 1918
26.10. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - SV 1919 Grimma  2005 : 2122

Spielfrei: SV Machern 90 II  

3. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
28.09. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  2034 : 1926
28.09. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - TSV Boehlitz  2027 : 2038
28.09. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SG BW Altenhain II  1855 : 2087
29.09. 09:00  SV Machern 90 II - SV 61 Nitzschka II  1875 : 1939

Spielfrei: KSV 51 Bennewitz II  

4. Spieltag - 12.10.2019 bis 12.10.2019
12.10. 13:00  SV Machern 90 II - SV 1919 Grimma  1910 : 1916
12.10. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  2092 : 1891
12.10. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  1952 : 1947
12.10. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - SG BW Altenhain II  2022 : 2150

Spielfrei: KSV Grosssteinberg  

5. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
19.10. 14:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  2058 : 2015
19.10. 14:00  SG BW Altenhain II - SV 61 Nitzschka II  1888 : 1844
20.10. 14:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - SV Machern 90 II  1998 : 1837
14.11. 18:00  TSV Boehlitz - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  2014 : 1790

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  

6. Spieltag - 26.10.2019 bis 02.11.2019
26.10. 09:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  2105 : 1861
02.11. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - TSV Boehlitz  2086 : 1926
02.11. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - KSV Grosssteinberg  2090 : 2110
02.11. 13:00  SV Machern 90 II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1812 : 1776

Spielfrei: SG BW Altenhain II  

7. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
09.11. 09:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - KSV Grosssteinberg  1869 : 1946
09.11. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - SV Machern 90 II  1910 : 1696
10.11. 10:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SV 1919 Grimma  2014 : 1917
10.11. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - SV 61 Nitzschka II  2061 : 2177

Spielfrei: TSV Boehlitz  

8. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019
23.11. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SG BW Altenhain II  2005 : 2008
23.11. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1984 : 1940
23.11. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  2029 : 2046
24.11. 09:00  SV Machern 90 II - TSV Boehlitz  1928 : 1859

Spielfrei: TSV RW 90 Brandis III  

9. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 30.11.2019
30.11. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - SV 1919 Grimma  1957 : 1956
30.11. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  1947 : 1991
08.02. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - SV Machern 90 II  2062 : 2145
05.03. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - KSV Grosssteinberg  2001 : 1852

Spielfrei: SV 61 Nitzschka II  

10. Spieltag - 07.12.2019 bis 15.12.2019
03.12. 18:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  2043 : 2045
14.12. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - SG BW Altenhain II  1872 : 2080
15.12. 09:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - KSV Grosssteinberg  2072 : 2059
15.12. 09:00  SV Machern 90 II - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  1971 : 1823

Spielfrei: SV 1919 Grimma  

11. Spieltag - 04.01.2020 bis 04.01.2020
04.01. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  1905 : 1740
04.01. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV 61 Nitzschka II  2005 : 2144
04.01. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - TSV Boehlitz  2001 : 2014
07.03. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  2056 : 1959

Spielfrei: SV Machern 90 II  

12. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020
11.01. 09:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - SV 1919 Grimma  1973 : 2065
11.01. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  1997 : 1725
12.01. 09:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - SV Machern 90 II  2065 : 1828
18.01. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - KSV Grosssteinberg  1964 : 1993

Spielfrei: KSV 51 Bennewitz II  

13. Spieltag - 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020
09.01. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SV 61 Nitzschka II  1855 : 2038
25.01. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  1876 : 1712
25.01. 14:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - TSV Boehlitz  2047 : 1907
26.01. 09:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV Machern 90 II  2001 : 1794

Spielfrei: KSV Grosssteinberg  

14. Spieltag - 01.02.2020 bis 08.02.2020
01.02. 13:00  SV Machern 90 II - KSV Grosssteinberg  1942 : 1945
01.02. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - SG BW Altenhain II  2131 : 2147
02.02. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - TSV Boehlitz  1929 : 2085
07.03. 13:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV 1919 Grimma  2002 : 2039

Spielfrei: SV Eintracht Sermuth II  

15. Spieltag - 15.02.2019 bis 15.02.2019
15.02. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - SV 61 Nitzschka II  2035 : 2110
15.02. 14:00  TSV RW 90 Brandis III - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  2177 : 2096
15.02. 14:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - SV 1919 Grimma  2182 : 2023
15.02. 14:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - SV Machern 90 II  2032 : 1841

Spielfrei: SG BW Altenhain II  

16. Spieltag - 22.02.2019 bis 23.02.2019
22.02. 13:00  SV Machern 90 II - SG BW Altenhain II  1862 : 2051
22.02. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  2051 : 1869
22.02. 13:00  SV 61 Nitzschka II - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  1994 : 1442
22.02. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - KSV 51 Bennewitz II  1981 : 1914

Spielfrei: TSV Boehlitz  

17. Spieltag - 14.03.2019 bis 15.03.2019
14.03. 09:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV 61 Nitzschka II  _ : _
14.03. 13:00  TSV Boehlitz - SV Machern 90 II  _ : _
14.03. 13:00  SG BW Altenhain II - SV 1919 Grimma  _ : _
15.03. 10:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth II - KSV Grosssteinberg  _ : _

Spielfrei: TSV RW 90 Brandis III  

18. Spieltag - 21.03.2019 bis 21.03.2019
21.03. 09:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz II - SV Eintracht Sermuth II  _ : _
21.03. 13:00  SV Machern 90 II - TSV RW 90 Brandis III  _ : _
21.03. 13:00  SV 1919 Grimma - TSV Boehlitz  _ : _
21.03. 13:00  KSV Grosssteinberg - SG BW Altenhain II  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV 61 Nitzschka II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt. Holz    Diff.
SG BW Altenhain II     16 : 0      16037     952
TSV Boehlitz     10 : 6      15476     -92
KSV Grosssteinberg     10 : 6      16103     150
SV 1919 Grimma     8 : 8      16098     153
KSV 51 Bennewitz II     8 : 8      15987     319
SV 61 Nitzschka II     8 : 8      16279     350
SV Machern 90 II     6 : 10      15001     -444
SV Eintracht Sermuth II     4 : 12      15274     -478
TSV RW 90 Brandis III     2 : 14      15714     -910

www.kegeln-muldental.de/