Muldentalliga Senioren 2019/20

1. Spieltag - 09.09.2019 bis 13.09.2019
09.09. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - Hohnstaedter SV III  1560 : 1436
12.09. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1539 : 1358
13.09. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1638 : 1588
01.10. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - Hohburger SV 90  1434 : 1405
2. Spieltag - 26.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
26.09. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1522 : 1589
27.09. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - KSV Turbine Grimma  1535 : 1485
29.09. 10:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV Machern 90  1540 : 1528
14.10. 17:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  1559 : 1494
3. Spieltag - 08.10.2019 bis 11.10.2019
08.10. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1434 : 1479
10.10. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1693 : 1516
10.10. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - Hohburger SV 90  1616 : 1533
11.10. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - SV Machern 90  1597 : 1493
4. Spieltag - 21.10.2019 bis 26.10.2019
21.10. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1617 : 1502
25.10. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  1558 : 1501
25.10. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - Hohnstaedter SV III  1556 : 1547
26.10. 13:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1667 : 1425
5. Spieltag - 04.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
04.11. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - Hohburger SV 90  1621 : 1393
05.11. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1417 : 1479
07.11. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1673 : 1664
10.11. 10:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - KSV Turbine Grimma  1471 : 1594
6. Spieltag - 25.11.2019 bis 29.11.2019
22.11. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1604 : 1580
25.11. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1629 : 1359
26.11. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - Hohnstaedter SV III  1389 : 1372
28.11. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - KSV Turbine Grimma  1509 : 1556
7. Spieltag - 10.12.2019 bis 15.12.2019
09.12. 00:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - Hohburger SV 90  1616 : 1556
10.12. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - SV Machern 90  1466 : 1466
13.12. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - Hohnstaedter SV III  1603 : 1508
15.12. 10:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1601 : 1626
8. Spieltag - 16.01.2020 bis 18.01.2020
16.01. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - SV Machern 90  1673 : 1732
17.01. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  1552 : 1511
18.01. 13:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - KSV Turbine Grimma  1451 : 1516
04.02. 00:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1440 : 1566
9. Spieltag - 27.01.2020 bis 30.01.2020
27.01. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1653 : 1535
28.01. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1482 : 1398
30.01. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - Hohnstaedter SV III  1542 : 1399
31.01. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - Hohburger SV 90  1562 : 1480
10. Spieltag - 10.02.2020 bis 16.02.2020
10.02. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - KSV Turbine Grimma  1550 : 1515
14.02. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  1590 : 1582
15.02. 13:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - Hohnstaedter SV III  1417 : 1498
16.02. 10:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  1531 : 1475
11. Spieltag - 25.02.2020 bis 29.02.2020
25.02. 18:00  SV GW 1953 Pausitz - KSV Turbine Grimma  1469 : 1491
27.02. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - Hohburger SV 90  1637 : 1643
27.02. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Machern 90  1545 : 1543
29.02. 13:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV Eintracht Sermuth  1479 : 1551
12. Spieltag - 12.03.2020 bis 14.03.2020
12.03. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  1525 : 1503
13.03. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - SV Machern 90  1589 : 1591
13.03. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  1615 : 1494
14.03. 13:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - Hohnstaedter SV III  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 02.04.2020 bis 04.04.2020
02.04. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  _ : _
03.04. 18:00  KSV Turbine Grimma - KSV 51 Bennewitz III  _ : _
04.04. 13:00  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II - SV Machern 90  _ : _
04.04. 13:00  SV Eintracht Sermuth - Hohburger SV 90  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 16.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020
16.04. 18:00  Hohnstaedter SV III - KSV Turbine Grimma  _ : _
16.04. 18:00  KSV 51 Bennewitz III - SV Eintracht Sermuth  _ : _
17.04. 18:00  Hohburger SV 90 - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  _ : _
18.04. 18:00  SV Machern 90 - SV GW 1953 Pausitz  _ : _
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt. Holz    Diff.
KSV Turbine Grimma  11     18 : 4      17115     560
KSV 51 Bennewitz III  11     16 : 6      17095     519
SV Machern 90  11     15 : 7      17392     831
Hohburger SV 90  11     12 : 10      16847     -344
SV Eintracht Sermuth  11     10 : 12      17187     136
SV GW 1953 Pausitz  11     7 : 15      16072     -218
Hohnstaedter SV III  11     6 : 16      16958     -253
KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  11     4 : 18      16038     -1231

www.kegeln-muldental.de/