Begegnungen von bis

u14 Staffel B 2019/20

ST 3 05.10.19 14:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig 1787 : 1719 #
ST 3 05.10.19 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis  -  SV 61 Nitzschka 1120 : 1109 #

Landkreisliga Männer 120 Wurf 2019/20

ST 3 05.10.19 13:00 Falkenhainer SV 1898  -  SV Seelingstaedt III 5 : 1 #
ST 3 05.10.19 10:00 SV Leisnig 90 I  -  KV Naunhof 0 : 5 #
ST 3 05.10.19 14:00 SV BW Deutzen II  -  SV Tresenwald 4 : 2 #
ST 3 13.10.19 09:00 KSV GW Hagenest I  -  SV Einheit Tautenhain 5 : 1 #

u14 Staffel C 2019/20

ST 3 29.09.19 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis II  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz II 1344 : 1221 #

Landkreisliga Senioren 2019/20

ST 5 15.10.19 18:00 SV Seelingstaedt II  -  SV 1919 Grimma 1649 : 1504 #
ST 5 19.10.19 14:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  KSV Thallwitz II _ : _ #
ST 5 20.10.19 09:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II _ : _ #
ST 5 20.10.19 09:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV 61 Nitzschka _ : _ #

u18 Gemischt 2019/20

ST 2 05.10.19 09:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Senioren 2019/20

ST 2 26.09.19 18:00 Hohnstaedter SV III  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz III 1522 : 1589 #
ST 2 27.09.19 18:00 Hohburger SV 90  -  KSV Turbine Grimma 1535 : 1485 #
ST 2 29.09.19 10:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  SV Machern 90 1540 : 1528 #
ST 2 14.10.19 17:00 KSV 1990 Wermsdorf II  -  SV GW 1953 Pausitz 1559 : 1494 #

Landkreisliga Männer 100 Wurf 2019/20

ST 3 28.09.19 13:00 SV Machern 90  -  SV 61 Nitzschka 1994 : 1935 #
ST 3 28.09.19 14:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa 2058 : 1891 #
ST 3 12.10.19 13:00 Hohburger SV 90  -  KSV Rotation Trebsen 2045 : 1992 #
ST 3 - - KSV 1990 Wermsdorf  -  SV GW Grossbothen _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Frauen 2019/20

ST 3 08.10.19 18:00 TSV BG Grosszschepa  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis III 1429 : 1412 #
ST 3 08.10.19 18:00 KSV Thallwitz  -  TSV Boehlitz 1510 : 1392 #

u14 Staffel A 2019/20

ST 3 06.10.19 14:00 Hohnstaedter SV  -  Nerchauer SV 1628 : 1816 #
ST 3 05.10.19 10:00 SV Seelingstaedt  -  SV Frisch Auf Doberschütz 1243 : 1112 #

Muldentalliga Männer 2019/20

ST 4 12.10.19 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka II  -  SV Eintracht Sermuth II 2092 : 1891 #
ST 4 12.10.19 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis III  -  SG BW Altenhain II 2022 : 2150 #
ST 4 12.10.19 13:00 SV Machern 90 II  -  SV 1919 Grimma 1910 : 1916 #
ST 4 12.10.19 13:00 TSV Boehlitz  -  KSV 51 Bennewitz 1952 : 1947 #
[©]