aktuelle Spiele 17.07.21 bis 04.11.21

Landkreisliga Männer 2021/22

ST 1 - 18.09.21 14:00 SV Espenhain 91 SV Espenhain 91  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 14:00 SV Leisnig 90 I SV Leisnig 90 I  -  TSV BG Grosszschepa TSV BG Grosszschepa _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 13:00 KSV Grosssteinberg KSV Grosssteinberg  -  SV BW Deutzen II SV BW Deutzen II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 10:00 SV Seelingstaedt III SV Seelingstaedt III  -  KSV GW Hagenest I KSV GW Hagenest I _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Frauen 2021/22

ST 1 - 12.10.21 18:00 KSV Thallwitz KSV Thallwitz  -  KSV Grosssteinberg KSV Grosssteinberg _ : _ #
ST 1 - 12.10.21 18:00 TSV BG Grosszschepa TSV BG Grosszschepa  -  TSV Boehlitz TSV Boehlitz _ : _ #

Landkreisliga Senioren 2021/22

ST 1 - 19.09.21 14:00 Nerchauer SV 1990 II Nerchauer SV 1990 II  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 10:00 KSV Rotation Trebsen KSV Rotation Trebsen  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #
ST 1 - 15.09.21 17:00 KSV Thallwitz II KSV Thallwitz II  -  KSV Turbine Grimma KSV Turbine Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 - 15.09.21 17:00 SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis II TSV RW 90 Brandis II _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Männer St.1 2021/22

ST 1 - 25.09.21 14:00 SV GW Grossbothen SV GW Grossbothen  -  SV Machern 90 SV Machern 90 _ : _ #
ST 1 - 25.09.21 13:00 SG BW Altenhain II SG BW Altenhain II  -  KSV 1990 Wermsdorf KSV 1990 Wermsdorf _ : _ #
ST 1 - 25.09.21 13:00 SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka  -  SV GW 1953 Pausitz SV GW 1953 Pausitz _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Männer St.2 2021/22

ST 1 - 03.10.21 09:00 KSV Grosssteinberg II KSV Grosssteinberg II  -  SV 1919 Grimma SV 1919 Grimma _ : _ #
ST 1 - 02.10.21 14:00 KSV 51 Bennewitz II KSV 51 Bennewitz II  -  SV 61 Nitzschka II SV 61 Nitzschka II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 02.10.21 13:00 SV Machern 90 II SV Machern 90 II  -  TSV Boehlitz TSV Boehlitz _ : _ #

Muldentalliga Senioren 2021/22

ST 1 - 26.09.21 10:00 SV Eintracht Sermuth SV Eintracht Sermuth  -  SV Seelingstaedt II SV Seelingstaedt II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 21.09.21 18:00 SV GW 1953 Pausitz SV GW 1953 Pausitz  -  Hohburger SV Hohburger SV _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U18 2021/22

ST 1 - 18.09.21 14:00 SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig  -  Hohnstaedter SV II Hohnstaedter SV II _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 14:00 TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 Nerchauer SV 1990 _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U14 St.1 2021/22

ST 1 - 19.09.21 14:00 Hohnstaedter SV II Hohnstaedter SV II  -  TSV RW 90 Brandis TSV RW 90 Brandis _ : _ #
ST 1 - 19.09.21 14:00 SV Seelingstaedt SV Seelingstaedt  -  SV Fortuna Leipzig SV Fortuna Leipzig _ : _ #

Muldentalliga U14 St.2 2021/22

ST 1 - 19.09.21 09:00 SV FA Doberschuetz SV FA Doberschuetz  -  KSV Grosssteinberg KSV Grosssteinberg _ : _ #
ST 1 - 18.09.21 09:00 SV 61 Nitzschka SV 61 Nitzschka  -  Nerchauer SV 1990 Nerchauer SV 1990 _ : _ #
[©]